Subchapter 001: GENERAL PROVISIONS
§ 454. Finality of Parole Board determinations
The determinations of the Parole Board shall not be reviewable except as to compliance
with the provisions of this chapter. (Added 1971, No. 199 (Adj. Sess.), § 20.)