Searching 2023-2024 Session
• § 1064. Defenses
    In a prosecution under this subchapter, it shall not be a defense that the defendant was not provided actual notice that the course of conduct was unwanted. (Added 2015, No. 162 (Adj. Sess.), § 5.)