Searching 2023-2024 Session
• § 10402. Lending reports, disclosures, and standards
    An entity subject to this chapter shall be subject to and comply with the provisions of 9 V.S.A. chapter 4. (Added 1999, No. 153 (Adj. Sess.), § 2, eff. Jan. 1, 2001.)