§ 171. Establishment of grades and standards
§ 174. Publication of grades, standards, brands, labels, or trademarks
Upon the establishment of such grades or standards and upon the determination of brands,
labels, or trademarks, the Secretary shall give them due publicity and distribute
information relative to their use. (Amended 2003, No. 42, § 2, eff. May 27, 2003.)